Положение бомбардиров после 14-ти туров Первенства Воронежской области памяти И.Е.Просяного 2013 года:
Группа ВОСТОК:
24 мяча — Александр Молодцов (1 — с пенальти) (Стрелец-АГРО),
15 — Михаил Воропаев (ФК Терновка), Григорий Ящин (ФК Анна),
14 — Николай Губин (Кристалл),
13 — Иван Ряховский (ФК Терновка),
12 — Олег Саталкин (Стрелец-АГРО), Александр Аверьянов (Олимп),
11 — Вячеслав Косиченко (4) (ФК Анна),
10 — Александр Иванов (1) (Стрелец-Агро),
9 — Илья Грузнов (1) и Сергей Руди (1) (оба — Елань-Хопер),
8 — Михаил Дедяев (1) (Локомотив),
7 — Сергей Пшеничный (Елань-Хопер), Руслан Салдыбаев (ФК Анна), Иван Ковешников — (ФК Терновка), Уваров Алексей (Кристалл),
6 — Антон Лапшин (Локомотив), Александр Викторов (Сокол), Максим Потапов (1) (Феникс),
5 — Илья Севостьянов (Стрелец-АГРО), Ненашев Алексей (ФК Терновка).
Группа ЦЕНТР:
17 — Дмитрий Самойлов (Звезда-ДЮСШ),
15 — Игорь Полчихин (Звезда-ДЮСШ),
13 — Александр Уразов (Факел),
12 — Сергей Седых (Факел),
10 — Александр Часовников (Звезда-ДЮСШ),
9 — Махкамджон Каримов (Вторая Пятилетка), Алексей Боев (1) (ФК Хава), Николай Попов (3) (Факел),
8 — Александр Буряков (2) (Вторая Пятилетка),
7 — Максим Михеев (Звезда-ДЮСШ), Ренат Махмудов (Хлебороб), Сергей Семенихин (ФК Хава), Евгений Ковалев (2) (Спартак), Павел Марков (2) (Вектор),
6 — Сергей Медведев (Дружба-Слобода),
5 — Алексей Маркин (Хлебороб), Виктор Колпаков (Спартак), Сергей Боков (Вектор), Александр Павлов (2) (Звезда-ДЮСШ).
Группа ЮГ:
17 — Владимир Дмитровский (Родина),
14 — Сергей Ковалев (Колос-Новомеловатка),
13 — Дмитрий Абрамов (Родина),
11 — Алексей Мозговой (2) (ФК Ольховатка),
10 — Александр Осьмачкин (ФК Воробьевка), Максим Судников (Салют), Александр Перфильев и Александр Кудряшов (1) (оба — Колос-Новомеловатка),
9 — Валерий Щепин (Колос-Лискинский), Максим Герасимов (Родина), Михаил Сычиков (1) (ФК Елань),
8 — Эдуард Прийменко (Родина), Сергей Колодкин (1) (Колос-Петропавловка),
7 — Константин Савченко (Колос-Лискинский), Иван Лютиков (1) (ЭкоНиваАгро), Юрий Вышегородцев (1) (Колос-Новомеловатка), Александр Лаптиев (ФК Воробьевка),
6 — Евгений Олейников и Алексей Шульгин (оба — Колос-Петропавловка), Сергей Залогин (Колос-Лискинский), Алексей Себелев (Колос-Новомеловаткка),
5 — Сергей Яроцкий (Колос-Лискинский), Алексей Шелякин и Сергей Савченко (оба — ФК Воробьевка), Александр Шаров и Владимир Безвесельный (оба — Салют), Евгений Любенко (1) (ЭкоНиваАгро).